Viiden edellisen päivän liikenne

Päivitetty 16.6.2021 09:58:02
Laiva Varustamo Saapui From Satama Laituri Lähti Kohde
Gabriella Viking Line Abp 7.6.2021 09:00 Turku Eteläsatama EK6 12.6.2021 17:15 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
SSI Avenger Falcon Navigation A/S 8.6.2021 04:10 BEGNE Loviisa LOV6 11.6.2021 22:15 Paldiski
Anina Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 10.6.2021 15:31 Kotka Vuosaari VD4 11.6.2021 17:45 Rotterdam
Tunadal Unifeeder A/S 11.6.2021 00:33 Tallinna Vuosaari VD4 11.6.2021 21:00 Pietari
Vechtborg Wagenborg Shipping B/V 11.6.2021 02:24 Kemi Vuosaari VB2 11.6.2021 20:35 Aleksandria
Tali ESL Shipping Oy 11.6.2021 06:20 Laukaansuu Vuosaari SHB 12.6.2021 21:05 Pietari
Bomar Vanquish MSC Finland Oy 11.6.2021 06:30 Kotka Vuosaari VEC 11.6.2021 12:30 Antwerpen
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 11.6.2021 07:00 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 11.6.2021 10:55 Muuga
Finnlady Finnlines Oyj 11.6.2021 09:00 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 11.6.2021 17:09 Travemünde
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 11.6.2021 09:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 11.6.2021 10:10 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 11.6.2021 09:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 11.6.2021 13:15 Tallinna
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 11.6.2021 10:30 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 11.6.2021 13:10 Muuga
Aranda VG-Shipping Oy 11.6.2021 12:10 Helsinki Länsisatama LTA 15.6.2021 08:35 Helsinki
Star Tallink Silja Oy 11.6.2021 12:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 11.6.2021 13:15 Tallinna
Containerships VI Containerships - CMA CGM GmbH 11.6.2021 13:20 Rotterdam Vuosaari VDC 11.6.2021 22:13 RUBNK
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 11.6.2021 14:15 Tallinna Eteläsatama EO2 11.6.2021 18:00 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 11.6.2021 14:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 11.6.2021 15:15 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 11.6.2021 15:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 11.6.2021 16:23 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 11.6.2021 18:00 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 11.6.2021 19:30 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 11.6.2021 18:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 11.6.2021 19:20 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 11.6.2021 19:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 11.6.2021 20:20 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 11.6.2021 21:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 11.6.2021 21:48 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 11.6.2021 21:34 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 11.6.2021 22:14 Tallinna
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 11.6.2021 22:30 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 11.6.2021 23:30 Muuga
Containerships Polar Containerships - CMA CGM GmbH 11.6.2021 23:53 Zeebrugge Vuosaari VDC 12.6.2021 08:35 RUBNK
Star Tallink Silja Oy 12.6.2021 00:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 12.6.2021 07:20 Tallinna
Finnsea Finnlines Oyj 12.6.2021 06:55 Kotka Vuosaari VF3 12.6.2021 18:08 Antwerpen
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 12.6.2021 08:14 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 12.6.2021 08:49 Tallinna
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 12.6.2021 09:00 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 12.6.2021 18:11 Travemünde
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 12.6.2021 09:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 12.6.2021 13:14 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 12.6.2021 09:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 12.6.2021 10:18 Tallinna
Star Tallink Silja Oy 12.6.2021 12:32 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 12.6.2021 13:14 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 12.6.2021 13:45 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 12.6.2021 14:40 Muuga
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 12.6.2021 14:15 Tallinna Eteläsatama EO2 12.6.2021 18:00 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 12.6.2021 15:34 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 12.6.2021 16:15 Tallinna
Star Tallink Silja Oy 12.6.2021 18:31 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 12.6.2021 19:16 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 12.6.2021 19:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 12.6.2021 20:15 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 12.6.2021 21:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 13.6.2021 10:13 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 12.6.2021 23:00 Hanko Länsisatama LJ8 13.6.2021 08:54 Tallinna
Finnhawk Finnlines Oyj 13.6.2021 08:50 Aarhus Vuosaari VG7 13.6.2021 17:24 Aarhus
Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj 13.6.2021 09:20 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 13.6.2021 15:07 Travemünde
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 13.6.2021 09:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 13.6.2021 10:16 Tallinna
Star Tallink Silja Oy 13.6.2021 12:33 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 13.6.2021 13:14 Tallinna
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 13.6.2021 14:15 Tallinna Eteläsatama EO2 13.6.2021 17:58 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 13.6.2021 14:20 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 13.6.2021 15:01 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 13.6.2021 15:34 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 13.6.2021 16:14 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 13.6.2021 18:02 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 13.6.2021 18:45 Tallinna
Star Tallink Silja Oy 13.6.2021 18:32 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 13.6.2021 19:13 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 13.6.2021 18:43 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 13.6.2021 19:05 Muuga
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 13.6.2021 21:03 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 13.6.2021 21:30 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 13.6.2021 21:34 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 13.6.2021 22:13 Tallinna
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 13.6.2021 22:00 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 13.6.2021 23:22 Muuga
Furuvik Eureka Shipping Ltd 13.6.2021 22:45 Raahe Kantvik Etelälaituri 14.6.2021 10:01 Parainen
Star Tallink Silja Oy 14.6.2021 00:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 14.6.2021 07:15 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 14.6.2021 00:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 14.6.2021 00:50 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 14.6.2021 02:15 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 14.6.2021 02:45 Muuga
Finnpulp Finnlines Oyj 14.6.2021 06:45 Travemünde Vuosaari VC1 14.6.2021 20:05 Pietari
Finnkraft Finnlines Oyj 14.6.2021 06:45 Rostock Vuosaari VG6 15.6.2021 19:25 Aarhus
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 14.6.2021 08:20 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 14.6.2021 08:55 Tallinna
Finnlady Finnlines Oyj 14.6.2021 08:50 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 14.6.2021 16:55 Travemünde
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 14.6.2021 09:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 14.6.2021 10:15 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 14.6.2021 09:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 14.6.2021 13:15 Tallinna
Elbwind Unifeeder A/S 14.6.2021 09:55 Rotterdam Vuosaari VD4 15.6.2021 22:27 Kotka
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 14.6.2021 09:55 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 14.6.2021 10:50 Muuga
Gabriella Viking Line Abp 14.6.2021 10:15 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EK6 14.6.2021 17:15 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 14.6.2021 10:30 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 14.6.2021 13:00 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 14.6.2021 12:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 14.6.2021 13:15 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 14.6.2021 14:10 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 14.6.2021 15:05 Tallinna
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 14.6.2021 14:10 Tallinna Eteläsatama EO2 14.6.2021 18:00 Tallinna
Finnbreeze Finnlines Oyj 14.6.2021 15:20 Antwerpen Vuosaari VF3 15.6.2021 10:10 Paldiski
Linda Containerships - CMA CGM GmbH 14.6.2021 15:30 Aarhus Vuosaari VDB 14.6.2021 21:25 RUBNK
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 14.6.2021 15:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 14.6.2021 16:15 Tallinna
Elbsky Unifeeder A/S 14.6.2021 17:30 NLVLI Vuosaari VD4 14.6.2021 22:30 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 14.6.2021 17:50 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 14.6.2021 19:25 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 14.6.2021 18:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 14.6.2021 19:15 Tallinna
Containerships VII Containerships - CMA CGM GmbH 14.6.2021 18:45 Rotterdam Vuosaari VDC 15.6.2021 06:45 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 14.6.2021 19:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 14.6.2021 20:15 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 14.6.2021 21:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 14.6.2021 21:40 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 14.6.2021 21:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 14.6.2021 22:15 Tallinna
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 14.6.2021 21:50 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 14.6.2021 23:30 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 15.6.2021 00:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 15.6.2021 07:15 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 15.6.2021 02:30 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 15.6.2021 02:45 Muuga
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 15.6.2021 08:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 15.6.2021 08:50 Tallinna
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 15.6.2021 08:55 Travemünde Vuosaari VC1 15.6.2021 17:09 Travemünde
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 15.6.2021 09:29 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 15.6.2021 10:50 Muuga
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 15.6.2021 09:29 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 15.6.2021 13:18 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 15.6.2021 09:33 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 15.6.2021 10:13 Tallinna
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 15.6.2021 10:30 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 15.6.2021 13:06 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 15.6.2021 12:32 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 15.6.2021 13:13 Tallinna
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 15.6.2021 14:18 Tallinna Eteläsatama EO2 15.6.2021 17:57 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 15.6.2021 14:19 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 15.6.2021 15:10 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 15.6.2021 15:32 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 15.6.2021 16:16 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 15.6.2021 17:57 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 15.6.2021 19:30 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 15.6.2021 18:31 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 15.6.2021 19:13 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 15.6.2021 19:32 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 15.6.2021 20:22 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 15.6.2021 21:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 15.6.2021 21:35 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 15.6.2021 21:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 15.6.2021 22:16 Tallinna
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 15.6.2021 22:11 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 16.6.2021 00:04 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 16.6.2021 00:34 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 16.6.2021 07:15 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 16.6.2021 02:20 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 16.6.2021 02:32 Muuga
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 16.6.2021 08:13 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 16.6.2021 08:58 Tallinna